Majestäten FK

Unsere Majestäten der Fahnenkompanie seit 1953

Zeitraum  König / Königin  Königin/Prinzgemahl
1953/54  Fritz Krüger † 
1954/55  Hubert Vöge † 
1955/56  Willi Pröpper † 
1956/57  Alfred Laufmöller
1957/58  Heinz Erpenbeck †
1958/59  Alfred Laufmöller ( Kaiser )  Anni Winkelnkemper
1959/60  Bernhard Raue  Doris Eustermann †
1960/61  Johannes Günnewig †  Karola Erpenbeck
1961/62  Johannes Friederich Günnewig †  Ursula Gailus
1962/63  Wilfried Dirkes †   Annemarie Günnewig †
1963/64  Gerd Raue  Ursula Strangfeld
1964/65  Bernhard Schwertmann †   Roswitha Lehrke
1965/66  Wilfried Dierkes † ( Kaiser )  Ingrid Bernhard
1966/67  Helmut Reckendrees †  Rita Heiringhoff
1967/68  Leo Brauner  Maria Günnewig
1968/69  Gerd Eustermann  Christa Berkemeier
1969/70  Helmut Reckendrees † ( Kaiser )  Rita Heiringhoff ( Kaiserin )
1970/71  Bernhard Kontek †   Irmgard Kontek
1971/72  Manfred Maurer  Eva Erpenbeck
1972/73  Willi Laufmöller  Margret Heese
1973/74  Karl Heinz Heese  Monika Koczawa
1974/75  Otto Krüger †  Marlies Hackenkamp
1975/76  Günter Szymanski  Silvia Szymanski
1976/77  Otto Krüger † ( Kaiser )  Maria Biller
1977/78  Freddy Stiller †  Gundi Uthmann
1978/79  Willi Friedrich  Jutta Friedrich †
1979/80  Albert Brinkhaus  Gisela Brinkhaus
1980/81  Manfred Nordhues  Helga Hansen
1981/82  Ute Möller  Theo Beermann ( Prinzgemahl )
1982/83  Josef Mense †   Martina Kosel
1983/84  Theo Beermann  Christa Beermann
1984/85  Cornelia Bans  Horst Werner Friedrich ( Prinzgemahl )
1985/86  Wolfgang Stuckmann †   Helga Hansen
1986/87  Freddy Stiller ( Kaiser ) †  Gundi Stiller ( Kaiserin )
1987/88  Willi Bruns  Cornelia Sobirey
1988/89  Michael Steffen  Silvia Gimm
1989/90  Jörg Plattner †   Monika Plattner
1990/91  Ute Bruns ( Kaiserin )  Willi Bruns ( Prinzgemahl )
1991/92  Stefan Mende  Rita Mende
1992/93  Ludger Koch  Heike Koch
1993/94  Manuela Schleimer  Willi Bruns ( Prinzgemahl)
1994/95  Manfred Nordhues ( Kaiser )  Margret Nordhues
1995/96  Markus Brockbals  Kathrin Eustermann
1996/97  Rita Mende  Stefan Mende ( Prinzgemahl )
1997/98  Willi Bruns ( Kaiser )  Manuela Bruns
1998/99  Lars Franz  Nicole Perschmann
1999/00  Jörg Plattner ( Kaiser )  Monika Plattner ( Kaiserin )
2000/01  Christiane Günnewig  Martin Günnewig ( Prinzgemahl )
2001/02  Thomas Eustermann  Simone Eustermann
2002/03  Klaus Rüschenbeck  Maike Eustermann
2003/04  Hansi Krüger ( HG *1 )   Michaela Krüger( HG *1 )
2004/05  Andreas Pott ( Kaiser HG *1 )  Christiane Pott ( HG *1 )
2005/06  Markus Brockbals ( Kaiser )  Manuela Brockbals
2006/07  Mareike Hain ( HG *1 )  Sebastian Schmidt ( Prinzgemahl HG *1 )
2007/08  Klaus Rüschenbeck ( Kaiser )  Maike Rüschenbeck ( Kaiserin )
2008/09  Diana Lillemannstöns ( HG *1 )  Sascha Stiller ( HG *1 )
2009/10  Alexander Gertheinrich   Karina Gertheinrich ( HG *1 )
2010/11  Romina Hentschke   Sven Wiegeler
2011/12  Benjamin Westhagemann    Andrea Westhagemann 
2012/13  Britta Lillemannstöns ( HG *1 )  Markus Weber ( HG *1 )
2013/14  Sebastian Schmidt ( HG *1 )  Mareike Hain ( HG *1 )
2014/15  Tim Adelhardt   Romina Adelhardt 
2015/16  Karina Gertheinrich ( HG *1 )  Alexander Gertheinrich
2016/17  Dennis Schleimer   Laura Pohl 
2017/18  Raphaela Koch   Sven Wiegeler 
2018/19  Christiane Lux ( Kaiserin )  Michael Lux
2019/22  Sarah Genschur  Benjamin Schiffer
2022/23  Laura Pohl  Dennis Schleimer
2023/24
2024/25